Zuverlässiger Anbieter von Original-Transceiver-Modulen

€ EUR

Original Transceiver-Module

  • Warenkorb ist noch leer

NeoPhontonics

Genuine NeoPhotonics 155M OC-3 1310nm SMF 15km SFP Transceiver Module 34060276

The NeoPhotonics PT7320-31-1W optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver MultiSource Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. It offers previously unavailable system cost, upgrade, and reliability benefits by virtue ..

4,20€

Original NeoPhotonics 155M OC-3 1310nm SMF 60km SFP Transceiver Modul

Die PT7320-31-2TP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optischen Transceiver von NeoPhotonics erfüllen das Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). Der 155M SFP-Transceiver kann bis zu 60 km über Singlemode-Glasfaser erreichen.Spezifi..

13,44€

Genuine NeoPhotonics 622M OC-12 1310nm SMF 40km SFP Transceiver Module

The NeoPhotonics PT7420-41-2W is a high-performance small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver module for duplex optical data communications such as SDH STM-4/SONET OC-12 and 622Mb/s ATM long reach the application.This SFP transceiver module provi..

23,53€

Genuine NeoPhotonics 1.25G 1310nm SMP 10Km SFP Transceiver Module

The NeoPhotonics PT7320-51-1TP optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. It offers previously unavailable system cost, upgrade, and reliability benefits by virtue of being h..

8,40€

Original NeoPhotonics 1,25G 1000Base-EX 1310nm SMF 40km SFP Glasfaser-Transceiver

Der PT7420-51-EW von NeoPhotonics Corporation ist ein Glasfaser-Transceiver mit einer Datenrate von 1,25 bis 1,0625 Gb/s, einer Wellenlänge von 1310 nm, einer Entfernung/Reichweite 40 km. Der optische Transceiver PT7420-51-EW von NeoPhotonics ist mit..

18,48€

Original NeoPhotonics 1,25G 1550nm SMF 40km SFP Transceiver Modul 34060333

Der PT7620-52-EW von NeoPhotonics Corporation ist ein Glasfaser-Transceiver mit einer Datenrate von 1,25 bis 1,0625 Gb/s, einer Wellenlänge von 1550 nm, einer Entfernung/Reichweite 40 km. Der optische Transceiver PT7620-52-EW von NeoPhotonics ist mit..

33,61€

Genuine NeoPhotonics 1.25G 1000Base-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 34060360

The PT7620-51-3W from NeoPhotonics Corporation is a Fiber Optic Transceiver with Data Rate 1.25 to 1.0625 Gb/s, Wavelength 1550 nm, Distance/Reach 80 km. The NeoPhotonics PT7620-51-3W optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form-Factor Plugga..

29,41€

Original NeoPhotonics OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 1310nm SM 15km SFP Transceiver

Der optische Transceiver NeoPhotonics PT7420-61-2W+ ist mit dem Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) und SFF-8472 kompatibel. Es bietet bisher nicht verfügbare Systemkosten-, Upgrade- und Zuverlässigkeitsvorteile, da es Hot-..

50,41€

Genuine NeoPhotonics 10GBase-LR/LW 1310nm SMF 2-10km XFP Transceiver Module

The PT745F-81-1D is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). It offers previously unavailable system cost, upgrade, and reliability benefits by virtue of being hot-pluggable. The PT745F-81-1D is a ve..

25,21€

Genuine NeoPhotonics 10G/1G EPHON I-Temp ONU 1310nm 1577nm 20km 10G/1GBASE-PRX-U3 SFP+

The NeoPhotonics PTNEN3-41NP-ZT+ EPON ONU Transceiver is designed for 10G EPON transmission. The module incorporates 1Gb/s 1310nm burst-mode transmitter and 10Gb/s 1577nm continuous-mode receiver.The transmitter section uses a 1310nm DFB laser and an..

193,24€