Zuverlässiger Anbieter von Original-Transceiver-Modulen

€ EUR

Original Transceiver-Module

  • Warenkorb ist noch leer

Mehr Marken

Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LX LX10 S01:01 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

This Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280029 SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at tempera..

46,76€

Alcatel-Lucent GIGE ZX 80KM 1550nm SFP Optic Module

This Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25776AA is SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 24 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km d..

54,03€

Alcatel-Lucent STM-16 / OC-48 S-16.1/IR-1 S1:1 2.5G 15km SFP-Modul

Dieser Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280065 SFP-Transceiver bietet einen 3GBase-LX-Durchsatz von bis zu 15 km über Singlemode-Glasfaser (SMF) mit einer Wellenlänge von 1310 nm über einen LC-Anschluss. Es kann bei Temperaturen zwischen -40 und 85 ° C betrieben..

22,86€

Alcatel-Lucent 10G FC/10GbE 10GBASE-SR/SW S1:1 SFP+ Transceiver-Modul

Dieser Alcatel-Lucent 1AB390930004 SFP+-Transceiver bietet 10GBase-SR-Durchsatz bis zu 300m über Multimode-Glasfaser (MMF) mit einer Wellenlänge von 850nm über einen LC-Anschluss. Dieser einfach zu installierende, Hot-Swap-fähige Transceiver wurde pr..

36,37€

Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBASE-XSR4 850nm MPO QSFP+ Optic Transceiver Module

This Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 400m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via a MTP/MPO-12 connector. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, ..

171,45€

Arista SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

This Arista SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceiver supports up to 400m link lengths over OM4 MMF (300m over OM3 MMF) via an LC duplex connector. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Each SFP+ trans..

54,03€

Arista SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceivermodul

Dieser Arista SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver unterstützt bis zu 10km Verbindungslänge über LC Duplex SMF Glasfaser. Die digitale Diagnoseüberwachung ist über eine serielle 2-Draht-Schnittstelle verfügbar, wie in SFF-8472 spezifiziert. Jedes SFP+-Transce..

135,08€

Avago 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 150m MTP/MPO MMF DDM Transceiver Module

This Avago AFBR-79EADZ QSFP+ Transceiver adopts 12 Fibers MTP/MPO Male connectors, reaching a link up to 150m over OM4 MMF (100m over OM3). This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4x10GBASE-SR standard. ..

244,19€

Avago BIDI QSFP+ Pluggable, Duplex LC 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber-Optics Transceiver

The Avago AFBR-79EBPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, LC Duplex, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range duplex data communication and interconnect applications...

441,62€

Avago 471546A.101 1310nm +3.3V LC SFP for 3.072/2.456 GBd CPRI/OBSAI

The AFCT-57J5ATPZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over singlemode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 3.072 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) me-chanical and electrical specifi cation..

54,03€

Avago 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module

The HFBR-5710LP optical transceiver is compliant with the specifications set forth in both the IEEE802.3 (1000BASE-SX), and the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). Its primary application is servicing Gigabit Ethernet link..

31,17€

Avago 850 nm, 2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, 3.3 V, SFP Optical Transceiver

The Avago AFBR-57M5APZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 2.125 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) mechanical and electrical specificati..

57,15€

Avago 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module

The Avago ABCU-5710RZ electrical transceivers offer full-duplex throughput of 1000 Mbps by transporting data over shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals. The ABCU-5710RZ differ only..

41,56€

Avago 1.25Gbd 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

The AVAGO ABCU-5740RZ electrical transceivers from Avago Technologies offer full-duplex throughput of 1000Mbps by transporting data over shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals.The A..

33,25€

Dell 1310nm 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX SFP Pluggable Network Transceiver Module FTLF1318P3BTL-FC

The Dell 0J6FGD SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE SFP transcei..

46,76€

Dell SFP-1G-T 1000Base-T Kupfer 100 m RJ-45-Anschluss SFP-Transceiver-Modul

Der Dell 0XTY28 SFP-Transceiver bietet Glasfaserkonnektivität, um die Reichweite Ihres Netzwerks zu erweitern. Dieser Hot-Plug-fähige Transceiver mit SFP-Footprint (Small Form Factor Pluggable) verfügt über einen RJ-45-Anschluss. Der Dell Networking ..

155,87€

Dell SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm LC SFP+ Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-FT1

The Dell 0WTRD1 SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseSR SFP+ trans..

67,54€

Dell SFP-10G-LR 10GB SFP+ 10km 1310nm Transceiver AFCT-739SMZ-FT1

The Dell 0RN84N SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase LR SFP+ tra..

91,44€

Dell SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceivermodul AFBR-709SMZ-D1

03G84K - Original Dell SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceivermodul AFBR-709SMZ-D1MerkmaleDELL SFP+-Transceiver10 Gbit/s ÜbertragungsrateSR-bewertet (Kurzbereich) bis zu 300 mKompatibel mit Broadcom 57810S SFP+ NetzwerkadapterNeu im ..

29,09€

Dell 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR-Transceivermodul AFBR-709SMZ-FT2 mit 850 nm

0C5RNH - Original Dell 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver-Modul AFBR-709SMZ-FT2Der Dell SFP+-Transceiver 0C5RNH bietet Glasfaserkonnektivität, um die Reichweite Ihres Netzwerks zu erweitern. Dieser Hot-Plug-fähige Transceiver mit SFP-Footprint (Sma..

51,96€

Dell SFP-10G-T 10GBASE-T RJ45 Copper Port SFP+ Transceiver Module

The Dell 0PGYJT Networking transceiver delivers copper connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a RJ45 connector.Additionally, it provides a unique enh..

259,78€

Dell SFP-10G-T-MG-30M SFP+ 10GBASE-T 30m Reach On Cat6a/7 Transceiver

The Dell 0WP2PP SFP-10G-T-MG-30M SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-T throughput up to 30m over cat6a/cat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector. This transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, SFF-8431 and SFP+ MSA. Each SFP+ transceiver mo..

259,78€

Dell SFP28-25G-SR-85C SFP28 25Gb SFP+ 850nm 25 Gigabit LAN Module FTLF8536P4BNL-E5

The Dell EMC PowerEdge 0HHHHC SFP28-25G-SR-85C SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with EMC PowerEdge SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a connector. Th..

244,19€

Dell S28-32GFC-SW-85C 850nm SWL 100m 32G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLF8532P4BNV-E5

The Dell 0WKX2T S28-32GFC-SW-85C SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-6, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions o..

233,80€