Zuverlässiger Anbieter von Original-Transceiver-Modulen

€ EUR

Original Transceiver-Module

  • Warenkorb ist noch leer

JDSU

Genuine JDSU 1000Base-SX SFP 4.25G 850nm SMF 300m Transceiver Module 64P0525

The JDSU Datacom Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver product families provide high-speed serial links at signaling rates of up to 4.25 Gb/s, which conform either to the Gigabit Ethernet 802.3 or American National Standards Institute's (ANSI..

21,85€

Genuine JDSU 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver from JDSU improves the performance for 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 G) applications, and is ideal for high-speed, local area network applications. This transceiver features a&..

37,81€

Genuine JDSU OMXD30N03 10.3125Gb/s 850nm MMF LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 34030600

The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver from Lumentum improves the performance for 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 G) applications, and is ideal for high-speed, local area network applications. This transceiver feature..

100,82€