Zuverlässiger Anbieter von Original-Transceiver-Modulen

€ EUR

Original Transceiver-Module

  • Warenkorb ist noch leer

Intel Network Adapters

Intel I340 Gigabit Dual LC Fiber Port Ethernet Server Adapter, 2 Ports, LC, 1000, PCIe, 82580

Based on the new Intel® 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F2 is Intel's fourth generation of PCIe* GbE adapter. This adapter showcases the industry’s first fully integrated dual-port PCIe* Gen2 GbE controller,..

254,58€

Intel I340 Gigabit Quad LC Fiber Port Ethernet Server Adapter, 4 Ports, LC, 1000, PCIe, 82580

Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapter designed for multi-core processors and optimized for Virtualization & Unified Networking Environments.Based on the new Intel® 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F4 ..

519,55€

Intel I210 Single RJ45 Port Ethernet Server Adapter, 10/100/1000, PCIe v2.1 (2.5 GT/s) x1

I210 adapters deliver speeds up to 1GbE via RJ45 connectors. Supports 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T networks.The new Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 builds on Intel’s history of excellence in Ethernet products. Intel continues its marke..

33,25€

Intel I225 Single RJ45 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter, PCIe v3.1 (5 GT/s) x1

I225 adapters support speeds up to 2.5GbE in single port configurations with RJ45 connectors.The Intel Ethernet Network Adapter I225-T1 is ideally suited for PC's and workstations used for enterprise, gaming, and home networks that require more bandw..

62,35€

Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 Ports, LC, 1000, PCIe, 82576

The Intel Gigabit ET, ET2, and EF Multi-Port Server Adapters are Intel's third generation of PCIe GbE network adapters. Built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, these new adapters showcase the next evolution in GbE networking features ..

155,87€

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter, 82576, Dual Port, RJ45 Copper

The Intel Gigabit ET, ET2, and EF Multi-Port Server Adapters are Intel's third generation of PCIe GbE network adapters. Built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, these new adapters showcase the next evolution in GbE networking features ..

41,56€

Intel Gigabit ET Quad-Port-Serveradapter, 82576, Gigabit-Ethernet, Quad-Port, RJ45-Kupfer

Die Intel Gigabit ET, ET2 und EF Multi-Port Server Adapter sind Intels dritte Generation von PCIe GbE-Netzwerkadaptern. Diese neuen Adapter wurden mit dem Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller entwickelt und zeigen die nächste Entwicklung der GbE-N..

155,87€

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter, 82576, Gigabit Ethernet, Quad Port, RJ45 Copper

The Intel Gigabit ET, ET2, and EF Multi-Port Server Adapters are Intel's third generation of PCIe GbE network adapters. Built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, these new adapters showcase the next evolution in GbE networking features ..

280,56€

Intel 10 Gigabit AT2 Server Adapter, RJ45, 10GbE, PCIe, 82598

This 10 Gigabit AT2 Ethernet Server Adapter showcases Intel's second-generation standards-based 10GBASE-T adapter in a low-profile PCI Express form factor. It provides bandwidth intensive applications highly affordable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) net..

270,17€

Intel 10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter, SFP+, 10GbE, PCIe, 82598GB

The Intel 10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter E10G42AFDA is the newest member of Intel's robust family of 10 Gigabit products. Designed as a low-cost, low-power adapter, the Intel 10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter provides direct attach..

306,53€

Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter, Single Port, LC MMF, 10GbE, PCIe, 82598EB

Based on the Intel 82598EB 10 Gigabit Ethernet controller, the next-generation Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapters are designed to meet the throughput and latency requirements of bandwidth-hungry applications, while offering a very low power envel..

207,82€

Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Dual Port Server Adapter, Dual Port, LC MMF, 10GbE, PCIe, 82598EB

Based on the Intel 82598EB 10 Gigabit Ethernet controller, the next-generation Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Dual Port Server Adapters EXPX9502AFXSR are designed to meet the throughput and latency requirements of bandwidth-hungry applications, while offerin..

306,53€

Intel 10 Gigabit AT Server Adapter, RJ45, 10GbE, PCIe, 82598

This 10 Gigabit AT Ethernet Server Adapter showcases Intel's first-generation standards-based 10BASE-T adapter in a low-profile PCI Express* form factor. It provides bandwidthintensive applications highly affordable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) network..

129,89€

Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter, 1 RJ45, 10/100/1000, PCIe, 82572Gl

The Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixedspeed network devices. For easy installation and manage..

41,56€

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 RJ45, 10/100/1000, PCIe, 82571GB

The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixedspeed network devices. For easy installation ..

74,82€

Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter, 4 RJ45, 10/100/1000, PCIe, 82571GB

The Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixedspeed network devices. For easy installation ..

93,52€

Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter, 4 RJ45, 10/100/1000, PCIe, 82571GB

Conserve valuable PCI Express* (PCIe*) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe* ensures priority performance on each p..

155,87€

Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter, Intel 82572 Controller, Gigabit Ethernet, Single Port, LC MMF

The Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixed speed network devices. For easy installation and manage..

98,71€

Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter, 2xLC, 1000Full, PCIe, 82571GB

The Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixed speed network devices. For easy installation ..

218,21€

Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter, LC, 1000BASE-SX multimode, PCIe, 82571GB

The Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter improves performance in multi-processor systems by balancing network loads across multiple central processing units (CPUs). Additionally, the Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter enables Intel I/O ..

306,53€

Intel Gigabit-CT-Desktop-Adapter, RJ45, 10/100/1000, PCIe, 82574L

Gigabit-CT-Adapter bieten 10/100/1000-Geschwindigkeiten mit RJ45-Anschluss. Unterstützt 10BASE-T-, 100BASE-T- und 1000BASE-T-Netzwerke.Für PCs mit PCI Express* (PCIe*)-Steckplätzen bietet der Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter EXPI9301CT die neueste Te..

51,96€

Intel PRO/1000 PT Desktop Adapter, RJ45, 10/100/1000, PCIe, 82572El

For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe*) slots, the Intel PRO/1000 PT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel PRO/1000 PT Desktop Adapter uses auto-negotiati..

83,13€

Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter, RJ45, 10/100/1000, PCI-X, 82545

Eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter. Featuring flexible, auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 Mbps performance, the Intel PRO/1000 MT ..

103,91€

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2xRJ45, 10/100/1000,PCI-X, 82546

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter. Featuring flexible, auto-negotiati..

124,69€