Zuverlässiger Anbieter von Original-Transceiver-Modulen

€ EUR

Original Transceiver-Module

  • Warenkorb ist noch leer

HGTECH

HGTECH 155M 1310 nm 15 km SMF SFP-Transceiver

MXPD-033S - Original HGTECH 155M 1310nm 15km SMF SFP TransceiverMerkmale  Bis zu 155M DatenrateEinzelnes +3.3V Netzteil DDM-Funktion implementiert Externe KalibrierungHot-Plug-fähigVerlust des Signalausgangs des EmpfängersAC-Koppl..

8,40€

HGTECH 1.25G 1310nm 40km SMF SFP Fiber Module

General InformationManufacturer: HG Genuine (HGTECH)MPN: MXPD-243MDTransceiver Type: 1000 BASE_LX_SFPConnector Type: LCWavelength (nm): 1310Transfer Distance (m): 40000 (9um)Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: YesDiagnostic informationTemperature (°C): 31..

16,80€

HGTECH 6G 1310nm MMF 2km SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

MTRS-6E21-01 is a high performance, cost effective module, which is supporting Multi Rate 2.125-6.25Gbps, and transmission distance up to 2km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a 1310nm FP Lase..

10,08€

HGTECH 6G 1310nm SMF 10km SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

MTRS-6E31-01 is a high performance, cost effective module, which is supporting Multi Rate 3.072-6.144Gbps, and transmission distance up to 15km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a 1310nm DFB L..

18,48€

HGTECH 10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

MTRS-02X13-G is a high performance, cost effective module, which is supporting data rate up to 10.3125Gbps, and transmission distance up to 10km over single mode fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a ..

26,89€