Zuverlässiger Anbieter von Original-Transceiver-Modulen

€ EUR

Original Transceiver-Module

  • Warenkorb ist noch leer

H3C

H3C 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

This H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A optics is a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable transceiver. It is suitable for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fibre Channel application. The product is supports up to 550m link lengths over..

105,02€

H3C 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF 850nm 550m, Duplex LC, DDM

The H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-D is SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over duplex multi-mode fiber. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 7.5 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 550 m distance. This transceiver use t..

50,41€

H3C 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

This H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-D SFP module is suitable for use with H3C networking equipment. This hot-pluggable transceiver features a 1310nm FP transmitter and PIN receiver into a LC Duplex connector. It provides 1GbE fiber connectivity with maximum 10..

46,21€

H3C 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

This H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver for 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and..

109,23€

H3C 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

This H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver for 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and c..

117,63€

H3C 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

This H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550-D is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver for 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and..

420,10€

H3C 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

This H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) Bi-directional transceiver for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fibre Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agr..

134,43€

H3C 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

This H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) Bi-directional transceiver for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fibre Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agr..

134,43€

H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Modul, Multi-Mode (850nm, 300m, LC)

Dieser H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850 SFP+ Transceiver unterstützt bis zu 400m Linklänge über OM4 MMF (300m über OM3 MMF) über einen LC-Duplex-Anschluss. Die digitale Diagnoseüberwachung ist über eine serielle 2-Draht-Schnittstelle verfügbar, wie in SFF-8472 sp..

84,02€

H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

This H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D transceiver is high performance and cost-effective SFP+ supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-SW) over multi-mode fiber cable. This 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver is programmed to be compatible..

84,02€

H3C 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+-Modul, Singlemode (1310 nm, 10 km, LC)

Dieser H3C SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D SFP+ Transceiver unterstützt bis zu 10km Verbindungslänge über LC Duplex SMF Glasfaser. Die digitale Diagnoseüberwachung ist über eine serielle 2-Draht-Schnittstelle verfügbar, wie in SFF-8472 spezifiziert. Mit geringem ..

84,02€

H3C 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module, Single Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC

This H3C SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D is a high performance and cost effective SFP+ transceiver module supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-LR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-LW) over single mode optical fiber. The SFP+ transceiver module fully complies with SF..

84,02€

H3C 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC)

This H3C SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D is a high performance and cost effective SFP+ transceiver module supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-ER) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-EW) over single mode optical fiber. The SFP+ transceiver module fully complies with ..

378,09€

H3C 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 80km, LC)

This H3C SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D delivers 10GBase-ZR connectivity up to a maximum distance of 80km (49.6 mi) over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm. This transceiver is compliant with per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU. Digital diagnostic..

378,09€

H3C 4,91 bis 10,31 Gbit/s 1310 nm 1,4 km Duplex-LC-SMF-SFP-Transceiver-Modul

SFP-XG-CPRI-IR-SM1310 - Original H3C 1250 Mbit/s 1310 nm 1,4 km Duplex LC SMF SFP-Transceiver-ModulSpezifikationenFormfaktor: SFP+Datenrate: 4,91 bis 10,31 Gbit/sAnschluss: Duplex LCFasertyp: SMFWellenlänge: 1310 nmFaserdurchmesser (µm): 9/125Maximal..

84,02€

H3C 10G SFP+ SR optischer Transceiver (850nm,300m,LC)

UN-SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A1 - Original H3C 10G SFP+ SR optischer Transceiver (850nm,300m,LC)SpezifikationenFormfaktor: SFP+Datenrate: 10 Gbit/sAnschluss: Duplex LCFasertyp: MMFWellenlänge: 850nmMaximale Entfernung: 300 mDigitale Diagnoseüberwachung: JaBetr..

54,61€

H3C SFP+ Transceiver, LC-Duplex, 10GBASE-SR, Multimode-Glasfaser, 850nm, 300M, 0°C/+70°C, DDM

UN-SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E1 - Original H3C SFP+ Transceiver, LC-Duplex, 10GBASE-SR, Multimode Glasfaser, 850nm, 300M, 0°C/+70°C, DDMSpezifikationenFormfaktor: SFP+Datenrate: 10 Gbit/sAnschluss: Duplex LCFasertyp: MMFWellenlänge: 850nmMaximale Entfernung: 3..

54,61€

H3C 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

The H3C SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM850 is SFP+ (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over duplex multimode fiber. This transceiver use top quality VSCEL Laser transmitter with operating at nominal wavelength 850 nm. It support DDM/DOM optical diag..

138,63€

H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

The H3C XFP-SX-MM850 is an XFP transceiver module for 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps data transmission applications. The transceiver is compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification,10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR/SW per IEEE 802.3ae..

138,63€

H3C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module

The H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850 QSFP+ transceiver adopts 12 fibers MTP/MPO male connectors, reaching a link up to 150m over OM4 MMF (100m over OM3). This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4x10GBASE-SR standa..

214,25€

H3C 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module

The H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 400m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via a MTP/MPO-12 connector. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA..

218,45€

H3C 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC MMF 850nm 0.1km Optical Transceiver Module

The H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 150m over OM4 multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. It provides high-density and low-power 40GBA..

411,70€

H3C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

The H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via duplex LC connectors. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ M..

546,13€

H3C 4x10G-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM MTP/MPO SMF Optical Transceiver Module

The H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-PSM1310 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via a MTP/MPO connector. It provides high-density and low-power 40GB..

352,88€