Zuverlässiger Anbieter von Original-Transceiver-Modulen

€ EUR

Original Transceiver-Module

  • Warenkorb ist noch leer

FiberHome

FiberHome HUS12153FLCM 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 15km GE SFP Optical Module

The FiberHome ORTH000663 1G SFP LX transceiver is a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) single-mode module for 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet per IEEE802.3z and 1G Fiber Channel application. It supports dual data-rate ..

21,00€

FiberHome OM9382ES101 50GBASE-ER 1295/1309nm 40km PAM4 LC BIDI QSFP28 Optisches Modul

ORTH001533 - Original FiberHome OM9382ES101 50GBASE-ER 1295/1309nm 40km PAM4 LC BIDI QSFP28 Optisches ModulSpezifikationenFormfaktor: QSFP28Max. Datenrate: 53,125 Gbit/sWellenlänge: 1295nm-TX/1309nm-RXMax. Kabelentfernung: 40kmAnschluss: LC-SimplexMo..

1.344,31€

FiberHome OM9382ES102 50GBASE-ER 1309/1295nm 40km PAM4 LC BIDI QSFP28 Optisches Modul

ORTH001534 - Original FiberHome OM9382ES102 50GBASE-ER 1309/1295nm 40km PAM4 LC BIDI QSFP28 Optisches ModulSpezifikationenFormfaktor: QSFP28Max. Datenrate: 53,125 Gbit/sWellenlänge: 1309nm-TX/1295nm-RXMax. Kabelentfernung: 40kmAnschluss: LC-SimplexMo..

1.344,31€

FiberHome 50G QSFP28 1331nm 10km BIDI-Transceiver-Modul

ORTH001548 - Original FiberHome 50G QSFP28 1331nm 10km BIDI Transceiver ModulSpezifikationenFormfaktor: QSFP28Max. Datenrate: 53,125 Gbit/sWellenlänge: 1331 nm-TX/1271 nm-RXMax. Kabelentfernung: 10kmAnschluss: LC-SimplexModulationsformat: PAM4Sendert..

924,21€

FiberHome 50G QSFP28 1271nm 10km BIDI-Transceiver-Modul

ORTH001549 - Original FiberHome 50G QSFP28 1271nm 10km BIDI Transceiver ModulSpezifikationenFormfaktor: QSFP28Max. Datenrate: 53,125 Gbit/sWellenlänge: 1271 nm-TX/1331 nm-RXMax. Kabelentfernung: 10kmAnschluss: LC-SimplexModulationsformat: PAM4Sendert..

924,21€

FiberHome ORTH001517 10GEPON OLT PR30 SFP+ Optisches Transceiver-Modul

ORTH001517 - Original FiberHome ORTH001517 10GEPON OLT PR30 SFP+ Optisches Transceiver-ModulMerkmaleUnterstützt die Anwendung IEEE802.3av & IEEE802.3bk PR30 und PR4010G EPON 1577nm 10,3G Dauermode-Sender mit EML-Laser, 1270nm 10,3G Burstmode-Empf..

163,84€

FiberHome ORTH001546 200G QSFP-DD 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module

The FiberHome ORTH001546 200G QSFP-DD ER4 optical transceiver module supports 200Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network back-hual solutions and so on.FeaturesSupports200Gb/sER4Lane s..

5.461,27€

FiberHome FTLC1154SDNL-FH 100G QSFP28 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module

The FiberHome ORTH001373 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module supports 100Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.FeaturesSupports 100Gb/s bit rate,4x25G data rate per channelLAN ..

495,72€

FiberHome FH-C2725L-CD10 25G 1271nm 10km CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module

This FiberHome FH-C2725L-CD10 SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-CWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1270nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telec..

84,02€

FiberHome FH-C2925L-CD10 25G 1291nm 10km CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module

This FiberHome FH-C2925L-CD10 SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-CWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1270nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telec..

84,02€

FiberHome FH-C3125L-CD10 25G 1311nm 10km CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module

This FiberHome FH-C3125L-CD10 SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-CWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1270nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telec..

84,02€

FiberHome FH-C3325L-CD10 25G 1331nm 10km CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module

This FiberHome FH-C3325L-CD10 SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-CWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1270nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telec..

84,02€

FiberHome FH-C3525L-CD10 25G 1351nm 10km CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module

This FiberHome FH-C3525L-CD10 SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-CWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1270nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telec..

84,02€

FiberHome FH-C3725L-CD10 25G 1371nm 10km CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module

This FiberHome FH-C3725L-CD10 SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-CWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1270nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telec..

84,02€

FiberHome GPON OLT C++ SFP Transceiver Module

The FiberHome ORTH001359 GPON-OLT-C++ is a high-performance class C++ GPON OLT SFP transceiver designed for point-to-multipoint (P2MP) Passive Optical Network (GPON) application. It is designed for 2488 Mbps downstream and 1244 Mbps upstream duplex d..

25,21€

FiberHome 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx-1270nm RX-1330nm 40km Transceiver Module

The FiberHome SFP-10G-40-2733-BI is hot pluggable Small-Form-Factor SFP+ Bi-directional transceiver module, which is designed for long reach 10Gb/s duplex optical data communications application. The SFP+ BiDi module features a highly reliable 1270nm..

67,22€

FiberHome 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx-1330nm RX-1270nm 40km Transceiver Module

The FiberHome SFP-10G-40-3327-BI is hot pluggable Small-Form-Factor SFP+ Bi-directional transceiver module, which is designed for long reach 10Gb/s duplex optical data communications application. The SFP+ BiDi module features a highly reliable 1330nm..

67,22€

FiberHome 10G SFP+ C-band 50GHz Tunable 40km CDR Transceiver Module

The FiberHome ORTH001275 10Gb/s tunable SFP+ transceiver is a high performance integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link at signaling rates from 9.95 Gb/s to 11.35 Gb/s. It complies with the 10 Gigabit small form facto..

546,13€